Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Yangzhou Haili Precision Machinery Co., Ltd.

Fishing Net Making Machine, Net Making Machine, Net Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fishing Net Machine Zrd8.8-810n-190mm, Sintered Rod Seat (Machinery Application), Sintered Powder Metallurgy Auto Part and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product fishing net machine Fishing Net Machine Zrd8.8-810n-190mm

Fishing Net Machine Zrd8.8-810n-190mm

FOB Price: US $39,999-49,999 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $39,999-49,999/ Set
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 25set Per Month
Transport Package: Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ZRD8.8-820N
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001
  • Precision: High Precision
  • Applicable Material: Polyester
  • Pitch: 8
  • Clutch: Japan
  • Stripe: Ks-3
  • Specification: 44CBM
  • HS Code: 84479090
  • Condition: New
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Voltage: 380V
  • Type: Shuttle
  • Senor: OMR
  • Motor: Taiwan
  • Trademark: CNM
  • Origin: China
Product Description
1 High-speed operation, high efficiency

2 Big spool, large amount of weft twine
ModelZRD7.5-620LZRD7.5-720LZRD7.5-803LZRD8.8-620L
Knot Type                                    D/SD/SD/SD/S
Pitch(mm)7.57.57.58.8
Width(number of meshes)620720803620
Spool Diameter(mm)180180180200
Twine      ApplicableNylon Monofilament(mm)0.15-0.330.15-0.330.15-0.330.25-0.45
Nylon Multifilament(mm)210d/2-9210d/2-9210d/2-9210d/4-21
PE Twine denier/ply    
Mesh Size(mm)12-30012-30012-30013-300
Rotative Velocity(r/min)24232222
Motor Power(kw)45.55.55.5
Outline Size Length    (mm)6650740080227456
Width  (mm)3800380038003800
Heigth      (mm)2500250025002500
Weight(KG)13800139001390013900

Fishing Net Machine Zrd8.8-810n-190mm
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Bruce
*From:
To: Mr. Bruce
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now